Question
Updated on
29 Sep 2016
- Simplified Chinese (China)
-
English (UK)
Question about English (UK)
What does the outcome of introspection cannot be formulated in mathematical terms because there are no aspects of substance or space in inner observations, only time mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- English (UK)
We/l don't know the answer, because it cannot be calluculated.
Was this answer helpful?