Question
Updated on
3 Dec 2018
- English (US)
- French (France) Near fluent
- Korean Near fluent
-
French (France)
-
Korean
Question about Korean
How do you say this in Korean? Korean is like music to my ears. l learned Korean very hard because I love KOREA.
Answers
Read more comments
- Korean
한국어는 내 귀에 음악처럼 들려. 나는 한국을 좋아하기 때문에 한국어를 열심히 배워.
Was this answer helpful?
- English (US)
- French (France) Near fluent
- Korean Near fluent
- Korean
Sorry. I don't have a premium application, so I can't post my voice note.
Was this answer helpful?
- English (US)
- French (France) Near fluent
- Korean Near fluent
Oh think when answering a question, you can post your voice even if you use not a premium account holder. I post voice note though I’m not a premium
- Korean
So sorry.. I tried it, but I recognized that I don't even have a microphone
Was this answer helpful?
- English (US)
- French (France) Near fluent
- Korean Near fluent