Question
Updated on
11 Dec 2018
- Czech
-
English (US)
Question about Czech
How do you say this in Czech? white
Answers
Read more comments
- Czech
- Polish Near fluent
- Slovak Near fluent
- Czech
- English (US)
Bílá (Feminine)
Bílý (Masculine)
Bílé (Neuter)
Was this answer helpful?
- Czech
- Czech Near fluent
- Czech