Question
Updated on
12 May 2019
- Spanish (Mexico)
- Korean Near fluent
-
English (US)
-
French (France)
-
German
Closed question
Question about English (US)
What does this Is arabe but anyone could tell me what does it mean? mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Arabic
- English (US) Near fluent
@jjkun it means “Please, see the story” I think he/she means instagram story
Was this answer helpful?