Question
Updated on
3 Aug 2019
- Japanese
-
Vietnamese
-
English (US)
-
Korean
Closed question
Question about Vietnamese
What does À anh tháng 8 có giao lưu văn hoá “ Việt - Nhật “ mean?
Answers
3 Aug 2019
Read more comments
- Vietnamese
This mean: In August has event exchange culture between VietNam and Japan
Was this answer helpful?
- Vietnamese
there are an even which exchanges the culture between Japan and VN in august
Was this answer helpful?
- Vietnamese
It means : In august has a culture exchange between Vietnam and Japan
Was this answer helpful?
- Vietnamese
oh, there is a cultural exchange event between Vietnam and Japan in August
Was this answer helpful?
- Vietnamese
There is an cultural exchange event between Vietnames and Japanese in August
Was this answer helpful?