Question
Updated on
13 Dec 2016
- Korean
-
Spanish (Spain)
-
English (UK)
-
Japanese
Question about Spanish (Spain)
What does mamacita mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Spanish (Spain)
Is like a sexy woman, is a mexican word I think.
Was this answer helpful?
- Spanish (Spain)
en mexico a las mujeres no les gusta que les digan asi.
Was this answer helpful?
- English (US)
- Spanish (Spain)
In Peru, mamacita mean, the woman is so beautiful and she has a good body. 😊✌️
Was this answer helpful?
- Spanish (Spain)
en Ecuador se le dice a una mujer muy bonita y con cuerpo escultural pero no es bueno utilizar esa frase
Was this answer helpful?
- Spanish (Spain)
en colombia es una mujer muy bonita jajaja
Was this answer helpful?
- Spanish (Spain)
- Spanish (Mexico)
significa hermosa,bella o se le dice a una mujer q esta muy bonita,hermosa
es mas como un piropo para conquistar o alagar a alguien
Was this answer helpful?
- Spanish (Spain)
그것은 그녀가 매우 예쁘다는 것을 의미하며, 그녀는 놀라운 몸을 가지고 있으며, 보통 남자들은 그것을 칭찬으로 말합니다 (맛이 좋지는 않지만)
Was this answer helpful?