Question
Updated on
6 Dec 2019
- Thai
-
English (US)
-
Vietnamese
-
Japanese
Closed question
Question about Vietnamese
What does Chém mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Vietnamese
nghĩa thứ nhất là chém gió; it means you telling lied.
nghĩa thứ 2 là giết; it means killed
Was this answer helpful?
- Thai
- Thai