Question
Updated on
15 Dec 2019
- Japanese
-
English (US)
-
English (UK)
-
French (France)
Question about Vietnamese
What does Tự nhiên em thấy thật cô đơn . mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Vietnamese
- French (France)
- Vietnamese
means she's feeling lonely.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Vietnamese
I think it means "Suddenly I feel so lonely"
Was this answer helpful?