Question
Updated on
22 Jun 2020
- Japanese
-
English (US)
-
Portuguese (Brazil)
-
Filipino
Closed question
Question about English (US)
What does whatca mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- English (US)
- Danish
"whatcha" means "what are you". For example. "whatcha doing?" means "what are you doing?"
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Japanese