Question
Updated on
14 Aug 2020
- Japanese
-
English (US)
-
English (UK)
-
Simplified Chinese (China)
Question about Simplified Chinese (China)
What does it mean?
May be Chinese. mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Simplified Chinese (China)
大家好 but she pronounced it like ta jia hao
Was this answer helpful?
- Simplified Chinese (China)
- Japanese