Question
Updated on
4 Sep 2015
- Japanese
-
English (US)
Question about English (US)
What does This hopefully means that MCPE will come out for iOS around the 8th of September along with all other versions! mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- English (US)
It means that the app(?) will be released for iOS and other platforms on the 8th. They only mention iOS because it's a popular platform
Was this answer helpful?