Question
Updated on
20 Nov 2020
- Japanese
-
English (US)
-
Simplified Chinese (China)
Question about Simplified Chinese (China)
A:我们尾巴尾熊叫无的熊说没,由于那我鸡鸡叫什的熊们说没小。
B:由于我们尾巴尾熊叫无的熊说没,我鸡鸡叫什的熊们说没小。
A和B是相同的意思吗?
Answers
Read more comments
- Simplified Chinese (China)
- Traditional Chinese (Taiwan) Near fluent
- Simplified Chinese (China)
Uh..the word order of these two sentences is incorrect and the meaning is not clear
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
- Japanese
对不起。
这篇文章很奇怪。我在网上随便找了一下。
我想提问的是
“…… , 由于那我~” 和 “由于… , 我~” 意思是一样的吗?
- Simplified Chinese (China)
- Traditional Chinese (Taiwan) Near fluent
@hiro009
……,由于那,我…… ✓✓
由于……,我…… ✓✓✓
……,由于那我…… ✓
都是一样的意思。
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?