Question
Updated on
9 Mar 2021
- English (US)
- Hindi
-
Korean
Question about Korean
What does 개통부터 세팅까지. 십일절 세일로 포인트까지 딜 mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Korean
- English (US)
- Hindi
I am looking for this sentence in English..I didn't understand the korean for it
- English (US)
- Hindi
I have edited the sentence.. could you please check now
- Korean
will you use it for selling a smartphone?
Was this answer helpful?
- English (US)
- Hindi
- Korean
and you wanna translate 개통부터 세팅까지. 십일절 세일로 포인트까지 딜은 무슨 뜻인가요? for eng? but what is 십일절?
Was this answer helpful?
- English (US)
- Hindi
- Korean
omg it is too hard to me
from communication to setting. you can get bargains and deal with your poins for 11th day ann's sale.
is my best
Was this answer helpful?
- Korean
thats right. this is about sale event the site what you showed is '11st.' so they offer big sales at every 11th day
Was this answer helpful?
- English (US)
- Hindi