Question
Updated on
24 Jun 2021
- Arabic
- English (US)
-
Korean
Question about Korean
What does 왜난출근만해
I understood it as why am I the only one who goes to work, I could be wrong though mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Korean
I think it means why am I only going to work! , which means I wanna do some other stuffs other than going to work.
Was this answer helpful?
- Arabic
- English (US)