Question
Updated on
Deleted user
19 Jul 2016
Closed question
Question about English (US)
What does this picture mean?
Answers
Deleted user
19 Jul 2016
Featured answer
I think it's about all the taylor swift drama going on, because kim posted a video showing that taylor is a fake
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
- English (US)
@ExtremelyCruel: its a meme
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- English (US)
Nothing really its meant to be funny but i dont think it is
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
I think it's about all the taylor swift drama going on, because kim posted a video showing that taylor is a fake
Was this answer helpful?