Question
Updated on
10 Jun 2018
- Russian
-
Dutch
-
Swedish
-
Danish
Question about Dutch
What does fiet fieuw mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Russian
- Dutch
- English (UK) Near fluent
its the fonetical pronounciation of the whistling noise made to a hot person. The cat-call whistle. So in text it's basically used to say you're hot
Was this answer helpful?
- Dutch
- English (US) Near fluent
It means hello wink wink, hi sexy girl
Was this answer helpful?
- Dutch