Question
Updated on
20 Aug 2016
- Japanese
-
English (UK)
-
English (US)
-
German
Question about English (UK)
What does i'm not here for your entertainment mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Vietnamese
it means don't waste my time and be serious
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
It means I'm not here to amuse you, Be serious.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japanese
- Japanese