質問
最終更新日:
2019年1月30日
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
-
英語 (イギリス)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
フランス語 (フランス)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
inhaler and drink fluids とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- ロシア語
退会したユーザー
inhaler es inhalador y drink fluids= bebe liquidos
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
@lupeterra@MalenaGhoul. can u please pronounce them
退会したユーザー
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
@lupeterra can u please pronounce inhaler slowly and I think u changed the last word for a different one
退会したユーザー
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
@lupeterra thanks.. hey but why u say drink liquids instead of drink fluids
退会したユーザー
fluids viene siendo fluidos, liquids es liquidos
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
@lupeterra yeah but is fluids and liquids the same
退会したユーザー
- 英語 (アメリカ)
“To inhale” means to breath in. An “inhaler” is a device used for asthma or bronchitis. To drink fluids means to hydrate. For example if you have the flu (or just ran a marathon), drink plenty of water.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?