質問
最終更新日:
2019年8月15日
- 英語 (イギリス)
-
日本語
-
ロシア語
-
オランダ語 (ベルギー)
日本語 に関する質問
In onomatopoeia, are the characters that indicate pronunciation voiced? Such as のそり、ごほん、がくつ。Are the ri, n, and tsu characters pronounced?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 日本語
@illegitimatesonofgod
のそり…expression to describe the action of the character( slow action)(when he comes out slowly like that)
so character doesn't pronounce it totally (not only りbut のそり)
ごほん…it's a sound of cough.
not pronounce, just cough
がくっ…also describe the kind of action (being disappointed) or depressed feeling.
I think the character doesn't pronounce it totally.
but sometimes he may pronounce...
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?