質問
最終更新日:
2021年1月26日
- ロシア語
-
英語 (イギリス)
-
日本語
-
韓国語
韓国語 に関する質問
"곽철민은 내가 먼저 찜했어"
what does it mean? とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 韓国語
It depends on situations. Maybe this is kind of a nervous situation before fight?
If I’m right, it means ‘Leave him alone. I’ve already chosen him as my opponent. (Cuz I’ll knock him down.)’
この回答は役に立ちましたか?