質問
最終更新日:
2021年4月17日
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
-
日本語
-
韓国語
韓国語 に関する質問
I don't know how exactly write " i didn't understand"
나는 이해하지 않았어요
나는 이해를 안 했어요
나는 안 이해했어요
which one is correct, or is no sentence correct?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
- 韓国語
하지 않다 or 안하다 means you can do it but you don't it
하지 못하다 or 못하다 means just you can't do it
so 나는 이해하지 못했어요 is correct answer.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
All of them mean the same thing but essentially 이해하지 않다 sounds wrong because it means you decided not to understand something. I can't think of any situation when I'd say it, maybe for joking..?
When you didn't understand a concept or meaning, you can say:
- 이해하지 못 했어요
- 이해가 안 됐어요
- 이해가 안 갔어요
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?