質問
最終更新日:
2021年7月24日
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
ロシア語
ロシア語 に関する質問
сговерший と подгаверший と сожжённый はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
подгоревший пирог (slightly burnt but still can be eaten)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
сгоревший пирог (completely spoiled and cannot be used)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
- ロシア語
@gato9gato writing is not correct👇🏻
Сгоревший and сожженый are synonyms. They both mean something was 𝙛𝙪𝙡𝙡𝙮 𝙗𝙪𝙧𝙣𝙩. The only difference is when we use сожженный, it means that somebody destroyed something by fire. Сожженый хлеб = somebody burnt bread.
And when we use сгоревший, we do not say who did it, we don’t say about the reason. So this reason can be even the weather.
Plus, people don’t usually use сожженый, we say сгоревший more often.
Сгоревший дом - a house burnt by any reason (not only a person).
Подгоревший means that something was 𝙗𝙪𝙧𝙣𝙩 𝙖 𝙡𝙞𝙩𝙩𝙡𝙚 𝙗𝙞𝙩. Подгоревший хлеб, подгоревшая яичница.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?