質問
最終更新日:
2021年7月24日
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- フィリピン語 準ネイティブ
-
インドネシア語
-
エスペラント語
-
マレー語
インドネシア語 に関する質問
Pada kamis と Di kamis はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- フィリピン語 準ネイティブ
- インドネシア語
- ジャワ語
The difference between "Pada" and "di" is the type of adverb that follow it.
"Pada" is a preposition that followed by an adverb of time, while "di" is followed by an adverb of place. A common mistake that is often made is the use of "di" in front of a adverb of time such as "di tahun ini", "di hari Kamis", "di malam Minggu", etc.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- フィリピン語 準ネイティブ
- インドネシア語
- ジャワ語