質問
最終更新日:
2021年7月25日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- マレーシア語
-
アラビア語
-
マレー語
-
マレーシア語
アラビア語 に関する質問
يمكنني と اتمكن はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- アラビア語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
يمكنني أن العب الكرة ... i can Play Football
أتمكن من لعب الكرة ... i Play Football very Well
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- アラビア語
both of them mean I can but every one come in its right position depending on the sentence
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- マレーシア語
- アラビア語
@AbuAmshar oki يمكنني and اتمكن mean I can but you can say أتمكن when you are perfect in doing something but they all have the same meaning
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- マレーシア語
- アラビア語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
يمكننى which means “I can”
يمكننى صعود السلم بدل المصعد
يمكنك ان تأتى لزيارتي فى اى موعد
This is in the present, however in the past it will be تمكن
تمكنت من حضور حفله الامس
لقد تمكنت من حل الاختبار رغم صعوبته
تمكن اللص من السطو علي منزلنا ليلا
اما في حاله ان اردت ان تصف مهارة ما سوف تقول متمكن
انا متمكن من لعب الكره adjective ✔️
انا اتمكن من لعب الكره ❌
(Doesn’t sound natural to me at all)
I’m skilled in playing football.
وفي حاله النهى / النفي نقول
لم اتمكن من حل الاختبار
لم اتمكن من الحضور البارحة
▶️ I couldn’t
لم يتمكن
▶️ He couldn't
لم تتمكن
▶️ She couldn’t
It's mostly used in the past
هو لن يتمكن
هى لن تتمكن
He won't / She won’t
In the future
Or حتى اتمكن
Until I can
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?