質問
最終更新日:
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
@spluso 相手に気づかれないような嘘をつくなら、そうなりますか。
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
①自分でも気づかないときに、嘘をついてしまう ≫ 何気なく嘘をつく
②誰かに気づかれないように嘘をつく ≫ さりげなく嘘をつく
これでどうでしょうか。
退会したユーザー
不自然
@awage123へ。
1:自分でも気付かないときに、嘘をついてしまう=これは病気です!・・・「何気なく、嘘をついてしまう」が自然です。
2:誰かに気付かれないように、嘘をつく=嘘だと知られると、困るのですね?・・・「密かにhisoka-ni、嘘をつく」がbetterかな。
@awage123 に伝えたいこと。
"さりげない" is a word expressing the behavior of the Japanese who care about the surroundings. So, It was very unnatural for me to do so to "lie". 日常の表現ではありません。
「何気ない」has another meaning.=はっきりしないまま、何かをする様子: It seems to do something without a clear consciousness/purpose.
Ex.何気ない言葉;何気ない行動;何気ない素振り,etc.
Behind that phrase, bad results often continue. Considering the bad situation of "lying", I chose it.
「さりげない嘘」:If that situation happens, perhaps it is protecting someone by telling a lie.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
@spluso Thanks! I did learn something helpful :D
So it becomes unnatural to use さりげない in a situation where you have to do a bad thing, unless it's something like a white lie, right?
I think what I really want to ask is a condition like this: a bad guy who doesn't feel guilty to tell a lie in a very natural way. It is so natural that people don't feel it like a lie. (I think a lot of characters in animes/movies do this, as if they are wearing a mask @_@)
And I think you are telling me that in such a situation, we use 何気ない嘘, right?
退会したユーザー
不自然
@awage123 さんへ。
1. The line of " like a white lie, right? "・・・YES
2. The line of "You really want to ask about a bad guy"・・・ペテン師!いや、政治家?Charlatan/politician!!?
でも、彼が嘘をついていることは事実でしょ?Even so, is it true that he is lying?
私は日常の日本語「さりげない/何気ない」の意識を、あなたに伝えています。I am telling you the consciousness of usual Japanese "さりげない/何気ない". 虚構の世界での言葉遣いは論外です。The wording in the fictional world is out of the question. だってそれが特徴になるでしょ。Because it is characteristic.
Finally, the Japanese famous novelist, Jiro Akagawa's work title to you ...
「殺意はさりげなく」。。。ありがとう!
この回答は役に立ちましたか?