質問
最終更新日:
2017年5月7日
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
フランス語 (フランス)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
noun, you can give me some examples, please👌 とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- スペイン語 (メキシコ) 準ネイティブ
Noun is a person, place, thing, or idea.
So your parents, a dog, a toy, car, theory, school, house, research project, park, etc. there are thousands
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
The "idea" part can be the hardest to understand. It includes things like: justice, mercy, anger, love, privilege, or beauty.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?