質問
最終更新日:
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 中国語 (簡体字)
Thank you.😊
- 英語 (アメリカ)
自然
The second pronunciation is how you pronounce it :) good job
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
@anhhh8_10: Thank you. But it seems that the word has two pronunciations. One is /ei/ , another is /e(reversal)/. Right?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
自然
@liuzhi666 turns out, you are right. There are two ways to proununce it. One way is from a verb and the other is from an adjective
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
😜 I just pronounce it by imitating the dictionary app, but I am not sure if I pronounce it incorrectly without realising the mistakes. So I ask you here. Haha😄
- 中国語 (簡体字)
@anhhh8_10: Thanks a lot.