質問
最終更新日:
2017年6月3日
- ギリシャ語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
言論(げんろん) と 弁舌(べんぜつ) はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
退会したユーザー
2017年6月3日
最も役に立った回答
@Nikitas
These are set phrases you possibly use.
言論の自由freedom of speech
言論統制control of free speech
If you mean what you talk to an audience, it is 演説enzetsu or スピーチsame as English.
If you just mean what I say/said, 私の話watashi no hanashi
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
You can use 言論 when you explain contents of speech.
e.g. 言論の自由 freedom of speech
while, use 弁舌 when you describe the style of speech.
e.g. 弁舌がさわやかだ You have a fluent tongue.
We hardly use both in usual conversation.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ギリシャ語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@kk_warning So what would use in usual conversations?
退会したユーザー
@Nikitas
These are set phrases you possibly use.
言論の自由freedom of speech
言論統制control of free speech
If you mean what you talk to an audience, it is 演説enzetsu or スピーチsame as English.
If you just mean what I say/said, 私の話watashi no hanashi
この回答は役に立ちましたか?