質問
最終更新日:
2017年6月13日
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- フィリピン語
-
日本語
-
韓国語
-
マレーシア語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
仲間 と 友達 はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
仲間 means comrades or colleagues and 友達 means friend or friends.
Hope this helps!
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
仲間 is the person have same experience to do together, like colleague. 友達 is a just friend.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
I agree with other's answers.
Also, 仲間 sometimes means a person you can trust and is very precious to you. That could be like a family.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- フィリピン語
- 日本語
@MichikoDesu Yes! But 親友 is the more common word. When I use 仲間, the meaning of that is always a person who does the same things with me such as work(仕事仲間), hang out(遊び仲間) and so on.
In Manga or Anime, 仲間 is often used as a more like a best friend as you said.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?