質問
最終更新日:
2017年7月2日
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
-
日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
日本語 に関する質問
草 とはどういう意味ですか?
Yeah, I know 草 means grass, but I see people using it in weird contexts all the time
example: ここのテンションまじ草
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
It means 'lol'. Some Japanese people on the Internet use 'w' which stands for 'warai: laugh' when they find something funny. And if it is very funny, they would spam 'w' like wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww. These Ws look like a grass field. Therefore, they say 'Kusa: grass' when they find something funny.....
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)