質問
最終更新日:
2017年8月26日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
フランス語 (フランス)
-
韓国語
日本語 に関する質問
易しいと優しいの発音はどう違うの?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
発音は同じです。(やさしい)
意味はちがいます
易しい=easy
優しい=gentle
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
退会したユーザー
There is no difference in the pronunciation of those two words.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@y_toshi Hmm...so I guess it is a matter of context
退会したユーザー
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@y_toshi Well thank you!質問してもいいですか?どのくらい英語を勉強していますか?
退会したユーザー
@tairuku21 I only studied English at middle school and high school. After become adulthood I wanted to read English information/text on the net which written about my hobbies field and I learned English naturally while reading them with a dictionary. So my English is not good.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
I use ”やさしい” in conversation only in the meaning of "優しい", I rarely use "易しい" in conversation. Because it can express with the word "簡単".
この回答は役に立ちましたか?