質問
最終更新日:
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 韓国語
- 日本語
不自然
They have different roles in grammar.
いやだ is the dictionary form which is used as the predicate.
いやな is the attributive form which is used to modify or classify a noun.
So いやな should be used before a noun.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@mfuji what about 嫌なので〜
- 日本語
不自然
@mikadesu This の in ので is a special particle to nominalize a verb or an adjective, which is called as 準体助詞 (juntai-joshi). It behaves like a noun in a sentence. So いやな is used before the ので.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?