質問
最終更新日:
2016年7月16日
- 中国語 (簡体字)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
辞書の中の「シウニフ」は何の意味ですか
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
第二次世界大戦以前は、ひらがなとカタカナの使い方が今と違っていました。旧かなづかいと言います。
おそらく旧かなづかいで書くとこうなりますよという意味だと思います。
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
@tgha: I am sorry, my Japanese is not so good to understand the whole sentence. Can you translate it in English please. So that I can understand it more clearly. Thank you very much.
- 日本語
収入(しゅうにゅう) means "income".
However, before 1946 the usage of Hiragana and Katakana was different from now. The old usage is called as "旧かなづかい""Kyu kana zukai".
In 旧かなづかい、"しゅうにゅう"maybe written as "シウニフ".
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
I think most of Japanese-Japanese dictionary also write 旧かなづかい for each word, perhaps it's only particular words that have different way of using letter in the 旧かなづかい such as しゅうにゅう for シフニフ.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
Also there are some words which have same meaning as "旧かなづかい(きゅうかなづかい, Kyuu kana zukai)".
"旧仮名遣い(きゅうかなづかい Kyuu kana zukai)"
"歴史的仮名遣い(れきしてきかなづかい, rekishi reki kana zukai)".
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
- 日本語
sorry "歴史的仮名遣い(れきしてきかなづかい, rekishi TEKI kana zukai)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
My English is not good but I hope it helps you.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?