Question
Updated on
29 Oct 2018
- English (UK)
- Urdu Near fluent
-
Arabic
-
Pashto
-
Persian
Question about Urdu
What does the word weham in English mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- English (UK)
- Hindi Near fluent
- Punjabi
- Urdu
- Pashto
- Urdu
Deleted user
- Urdu
- English (UK)
- Urdu Near fluent
Deleted user
- Urdu
suspicion means doubts. Fad means weham.
Was this answer helpful?
- Urdu