Question
Updated on
17 Nov 2018
- English (US)
-
Italian
-
Spanish (Mexico)
-
Spanish (Spain)
Question about Italian
What does Ci rimango male mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Italian
Vuol dire che si è offeso per qualcosa
Was this answer helpful?
- Italian
It means that "I was offended or disappointed because of something".
Was this answer helpful?
- Italian
- Romanian Near fluent
significa provare un dispiacere per qualcosa o qualcuno
Was this answer helpful?