質問
最終更新日:
2018年11月18日
- ロシア語
-
日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
日本語 に関する質問
手段 を使った例文を教えて下さい。 出来るだけ日常で使う自然な表現でお願いします。
I will be grateful if you could give a translation of example sentences.
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- ベトナム語
- 日本語
- ロシア語
- 日本語
彼は欲しい物を手に入れるためなら手段を選ばない
He uses any means to get what he wants.
言葉はコミュニケーションの一つの手段である
Language is a means of communication.
パソコンがフリーズしたから、最後の手段として強制終了するしかない
As a last resort, I will have to force shutdown my computer 'cause it's frozen.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
私は目的のためには手段を選ばない。
I will use any means necessary to
reach a goal.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- 日本語