Question
Updated on
3 Dec 2018
- Hindi
-
Hindi
Question about Hindi
How do you say this in Hindi? log mere bohat jhut bolte aur ek baat sahi hai life kisse ko jyda important mad samjho because age jake bohat problem hota hai but thank you so much for mujhe mera life ka bas se bada lesson shikane ke liye.
Answers
Read more comments
Deleted user
@shibsankarbasak2009
People lies to me. One thing is the fact, never give much importance to anyone because it will create problems further. But Thank you so much to taught me such a big lesson.
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
@NH3___
😕hmm...But past tense me Thodai hai
persent me use hogi na?
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
@RuleBreaker
sabak sikhane ke baad hena sabak milega 😟mtlb incident finished
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
@NH3___
😥😂Uff....Firse muh banaya
Aagr hota ki
aapne mujhe life ka sbse bada lesson sikhaya uske liye thanks...To past me hota😕
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
@RuleBreaker
my mind is screaming and saying taught
but hindi vala tense confuse kar rahi hai 😟
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
@RuleBreaker
kabhi haan kabhi na😒
abb teach or taught
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
@NH3___
🙆i think taught hi hoga shyd😂
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
@NH3___
😥😧😧Ohhhh,,,....main bhi confuse ho gya re baba😑
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user