Question
Updated on
10 Apr 2019
- Spanish (Spain)
-
English (UK)
-
English (US)
-
French (France)
Question about English (US)
What does what's your body count mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- English (US)
It means how many time have you had sex.
Was this answer helpful?
- English (US)
pretty sure it can also mean how many people you've killed but yes I do believe it's how many people youve sexed up
Was this answer helpful?