質問
最終更新日:
2019年4月19日
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
韓国語
日本語 に関する質問
档 と 棚 はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
「档」is not used generally. (I didn't know this caracter)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
@shiba-inu Lol, So I don't know why the book from I saw that word teaches me it.
退会したユーザー
Ah OK.
But in Chinese, it's used like "bookshelf".
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
@shiba-inu Yeah! That meaning I saw on the book.
But for me "bookshelf" is the meaning of 棚, then..
退会したユーザー
In Japanese, shelf is 棚(Book shelf:本棚).
档 isn't used.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
@shiba-inu Hey cute puppy, Do you use 柮? I saw this one on the book... I have my doubts if is common...
退会したユーザー
(^-^)🐕
「柮」means woodchip and this caracter isn't used in general.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
退会したユーザー
Synonymes that I saw in dictionary...
shelf, rack
棚、ラック、シェルフ
Book shelf
本棚(ほんだな)、書架(しょか)、書棚(しょだな)、本箱(ほんばこ)、本立て(ほんたて)、ブックシェルフ
この回答は役に立ちましたか?