Question
Updated on
11 May 2019
- Japanese
-
Arabic
-
Simplified Chinese (China)
Closed question
Question about Arabic
What does kaja mean?
it's the name of a cat
Answers
Read more comments
Deleted user
- Arabic
- English (US)
do you want to know what the name means ?
I don't think it's an Arabic name , I didn't recognize it
so it could be a foreign name !
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Arabic
I'm not sure that this is what u want but in korean kaja mean "get away on my face"
Was this answer helpful?