Question
Updated on
2 Dec 2016
- Simplified Chinese (China)
-
Russian
Question about Russian
What does Не понаехали тут mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Russian
- Ukrainian
понаехали тут - It's like someone unwelcome came here
Was this answer helpful?
- Belarusian
- English (US) Near fluent
- Russian
это когда вы например ждали, что к вам приедет только один человек, а приехало много и живут очень долго в таком случае употребляется эта фраза
Was this answer helpful?
- Russian
- Ukrainian
понаехали тут обозначает что приехали гости еоторых вы не ждали
Was this answer helpful?