Question
Updated on
30 Jun 2015
- Hebrew
- English (US) Near fluent
-
Japanese
Question about Japanese
What does 意味わかんねーことだらけだな mean?
「〜ことだらけだ」ってどういう意味ですか。
Answers
30 Jun 2015
Featured answer
- Japanese
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
- Japanese
「~だらけだ」は「~がたくさんある」という意味です。
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Hebrew
- English (US) Near fluent