Question
Updated on
17 Aug 2019
- Arabic
-
English (US)
-
French (France)
-
Persian
Question about Spanish (Spain)
What does انا احبك mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Catalan
- Spanish (Spain)
You should know what it means.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Arabic
- Catalan
- Spanish (Spain)
@Tera_Zakros I don't know any dictionary Arabic-Spanish. Well "it is not really true"
http://www.reverso.net/translationresults.aspx?...
According to this dictionary, it will mean something like ....
I love you.
-------------
Te quiero
Te amo ( Je t'aime)
Informal singular you.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?