Question
Updated on
28 Aug 2019
- Arabic
-
French (France)
-
Turkish
Question about Turkish
How do you say this in Turkish? مااسمك
Answers
Read more comments
- Turkish
Senin adın ne ? ( What is your name ? )
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Arabic
- English (UK) Near fluent
- Turkish Near fluent
- Arabic
- Turkish Near fluent
- English (US) Near fluent
@sayedmarouf1
adın ne =ما إسمك للمفرد (غير رسميه)
senin adın ne أو
adınız ne = ما إسمك للمفرد (رسميه/للإحترام)
أو sizin adınız ne
وايضا تصير للمجمع
adınız ne = ما إسمكم
Was this answer helpful?