質問
最終更新日:
2020年1月12日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
「赤いのは、好き。」と「スミスさんのは、どれですか?」、both replace the noun with「の」、because it's understood by context. Could someone please give me more examples where the noun is replaced with 「の」? を使った例文を教えて下さい。 出来るだけ日常で使う自然な表現でお願いします。
All help is greatly appreciated! I was just looking for a few more examples of how this works, since in my lesson there were only two provided.
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
A「その本は、あなたのですか?」=(あなたの本)
B「いいえ、私のではありません。」=(私の本)
A「どんな映画が好き?」
B「こわいのが好き」=(怖い映画)
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?