質問
最終更新日:
2020年1月31日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
森 を使った例文を教えて下さい。 出来るだけ日常で使う自然な表現でお願いします。
please give formal and informal versions please.
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
This is a kind of difficult question. Because 森 is noun which means ‘a forest’ literally. There is no different use of this word. Don’t hesitate to use this word.
An example came to my mind.
ある日、森の中熊さんに出会った。
The other day I met a bear.
This is one phrase from children’s song もりのくまさん.
Do you know it? Probably , it is known as bear song in the USA. This song has a Japanese version. But, it has different lyrics and story.
if you are interested in, just Google it.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)