Question
Updated on
5 Feb 2020
- English (UK) Near fluent
- Malay
-
English (US)
-
French (France)
-
Simplified Chinese (China)
Question about Korean
What does anyone know what does this mean? and how to pronounce it mean?
Answers
Read more comments
Deleted user
Where did you get this t-shirt?
This meas "study group of glowworm" which is under the some university.
Was this answer helpful?
- English (UK) Near fluent
- Malay
- English (UK) Near fluent
- Malay