Question
Updated on
10 Mar 2020
- English (UK)
-
Spanish (Colombia)
-
Spanish (Venezuela)
-
Spanish (Mexico)
Question about Korean
What does ‘나 지금 너무 힘들어 너가 너무 아름다워서’ mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Korean
Used when a man seduces a woman
🤭 Some girls do not like
Was this answer helpful?
- English (UK)
@son-gw Really?! 😮 It’s written on something someone sent me!
Thankyou for letting me know what it means!
감사합니다!
Thankyou for letting me know what it means!
감사합니다!