Question
Updated on
12 Mar 2020
- English (UK)
-
English (US)
-
Traditional Chinese (Hong Kong)
Question about English (US)
What does tôi yêu cuộc sống này. tôi hạnh phúc vì nhiều thứ tôi có mean?
Answers
Read more comments
- Vietnamese
- English (US)
I love my life. I'm feeling happy because of my many possessions.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
BA-NorCal ,theo ý mình (mọi ng đừng trách nhé,mình góp ý thui) là thay chữ my thành this nhưng có lẽ cách của bạn hay hơn và ý nghĩa hơn :3
Was this answer helpful?