Question
Updated on
30 May 2020
- Arabic
-
Thai
-
Korean
-
Vietnamese
Question about Thai
how do you write suhaila (name) ? how to pronounce it ?
Answers
Read more comments
- Thai
- Thai
- Arabic
- Thai
@EJIPTEU_IN Ohh i googled it and found ‘ ซูไฮละห์ ‘ (Thai muslim woman name) Is it this one?
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Arabic
it is my name but i want to know if it is written in thai it will be pronounced as or near to my name...
Boomi _bp it is suhaila hai it is pronounced as (hi ) in English
- Arabic
wow my name can be thai too wow
ppungpond thank you very much
ppungpond thank you very much